Picture Day U5 to U9 Saturday May 4 and u11 to U19 Sunday May 5


May. 03, 2019


 

Soccer Pictures Saturday May 5th
         
Rotary Youth Center
         
Time Division Team Name    
8:00 u-7 Team 12 Carleen Nelson Bailey Hautzinger Sheryl Boscello
8:15 u-7 Team 3 Davin Martinson Ty McNalley Aleshia Cole
8:30 u-5 Team 5 Michael Schafer    
8:45 u-5 Team 3 Jason Hastie Michelle MacLeod  
9:00 u-7 Team 10 Danielle Johnston Cheryl Wagar Ewan Schellenberg
9:15 u-7 Team 7 Jenna Friend Breanna Dyjur  
9:30 U-5 Team 10 Nathan Pollock Heather Bratrud  
9:45 U-5 Team 11 Breanna Dyjur Jennifer Shields  
10:00 U-5 Team 12 Mark Skriver Jennifer Klein  
10:15 U-5 Team 2 Clark Banack Jamie Miller Janelle Tomaszewski
10:30 U-5 Team 8 Dean Edwards Tim Green John Gaviotakis
10:45 u-7 Team 11 Eric Kroetch Guy Basque  
11:00 u-5 Team 16 Boris Javor    
11:15 U-9 Team 1 Heather Verbaas Jenn Thompson  
11:30 U-5 Team 13 Ty McNalley    
11:45 U-7 Team 2 Yvette Vermeer Demi Vermeer  
  LUNCH        
12:30 U-7 Team 5 Curtis Rempel Monica Szott  
12:45 u-7 Team 6 Nathalie McPherson Sean Hamilton  
1:00 u-5 Team 15 Derrick Lukin Trevor Sharek  
1:15 u-5 Team 1 Andrukow Jodi Derow Mike Tibbo
1:30 U-5 Team 6 Krista Gendreau Jessica Sellin  
1:45 U-5 Team 14 Jaymie Reinhart Kristy Smith  
2:00 U-5 Team 9 Bradley Selin Cheryl Wagar  
2:15 U-7 Team 8 Jon Beesley Jerrit Brandt  
2:30 U-9 Team 2 Blair Bishop Carley Dolan  
2:45 u-5 Team 7 Dayne Sorenson Michelle Steil  
3:00 U-5 Team 4 Michelle Van Petten Nichole Bishop  
3:15 u-7 Team 9 Scott Harvey Craig Renwick  
3:30 U-7 Team 4 Jane Beck Kate Sambey Michelle Steil
3:45 U-7 Team 1 Michael Rees Holden Darrel Smith  
4:00 U-9 Team 3 Travis Csernyanski Brian Mitchell  
4:15 U-9 Team 4 Jardath Nelson Adel El Khatib  
4:30 U-9 Team 5 Cal Zimmer    
4:45 U-9 Team 6 Jon Gaviotakis Dan Gillespie  
5:00 U-9 Team 7 Emir Isic    
5:15 U-9 Team 8 Dave Nadon Laurel Nadon

 

Outdoor Pictures u11 to U19 Sunday May 5th, 2019
Time Division Team
9:00am - 9:15am U11 G Smith
9:15am - 9:30 am U11 G  Emes
9:30 am-9:45 am U13 G  Olson
10:00 am - 10:15 am U17 B Thompson
10:15 am-10:30 am U15 G  Reed
10:30 am - 10:45 am U11 B McClarty
10:45 am - 11:00 am U11 B Berger
11:15 am - 11:30 am U11 B Zwicker
11:30 am - 11:45 am U13 B Gendreau
11:45 am - 12:00 pm U19 B  Schellenberg
12:30 pm - 12:45 pm U13 B Osterwalder
12:45 pm - 1:00 pm U15 B Irving

 

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.