Soccer Pictures Saturday May 5th | |||||
Rotary Youth Center | |||||
Time | Division | Team | Name | ||
8:00 | u-7 | Team 12 | Carleen Nelson | Bailey Hautzinger | Sheryl Boscello |
8:15 | u-7 | Team 3 | Davin Martinson | Ty McNalley | Aleshia Cole |
8:30 | u-5 | Team 5 | Michael Schafer | ||
8:45 | u-5 | Team 3 | Jason Hastie | Michelle MacLeod | |
9:00 | u-7 | Team 10 | Danielle Johnston | Cheryl Wagar | Ewan Schellenberg |
9:15 | u-7 | Team 7 | Jenna Friend | Breanna Dyjur | |
9:30 | U-5 | Team 10 | Nathan Pollock | Heather Bratrud | |
9:45 | U-5 | Team 11 | Breanna Dyjur | Jennifer Shields | |
10:00 | U-5 | Team 12 | Mark Skriver | Jennifer Klein | |
10:15 | U-5 | Team 2 | Clark Banack | Jamie Miller | Janelle Tomaszewski |
10:30 | U-5 | Team 8 | Dean Edwards | Tim Green | John Gaviotakis |
10:45 | u-7 | Team 11 | Eric Kroetch | Guy Basque | |
11:00 | u-5 | Team 16 | Boris Javor | ||
11:15 | U-9 | Team 1 | Heather Verbaas | Jenn Thompson | |
11:30 | U-5 | Team 13 | Ty McNalley | ||
11:45 | U-7 | Team 2 | Yvette Vermeer | Demi Vermeer | |
LUNCH | |||||
12:30 | U-7 | Team 5 | Curtis Rempel | Monica Szott | |
12:45 | u-7 | Team 6 | Nathalie McPherson | Sean Hamilton | |
1:00 | u-5 | Team 15 | Derrick Lukin | Trevor Sharek | |
1:15 | u-5 | Team 1 | Andrukow | Jodi Derow | Mike Tibbo |
1:30 | U-5 | Team 6 | Krista Gendreau | Jessica Sellin | |
1:45 | U-5 | Team 14 | Jaymie Reinhart | Kristy Smith | |
2:00 | U-5 | Team 9 | Bradley Selin | Cheryl Wagar | |
2:15 | U-7 | Team 8 | Jon Beesley | Jerrit Brandt | |
2:30 | U-9 | Team 2 | Blair Bishop | Carley Dolan | |
2:45 | u-5 | Team 7 | Dayne Sorenson | Michelle Steil | |
3:00 | U-5 | Team 4 | Michelle Van Petten | Nichole Bishop | |
3:15 | u-7 | Team 9 | Scott Harvey | Craig Renwick | |
3:30 | U-7 | Team 4 | Jane Beck | Kate Sambey | Michelle Steil |
3:45 | U-7 | Team 1 | Michael Rees Holden | Darrel Smith | |
4:00 | U-9 | Team 3 | Travis Csernyanski | Brian Mitchell | |
4:15 | U-9 | Team 4 | Jardath Nelson | Adel El Khatib | |
4:30 | U-9 | Team 5 | Cal Zimmer | ||
4:45 | U-9 | Team 6 | Jon Gaviotakis | Dan Gillespie | |
5:00 | U-9 | Team 7 | Emir Isic | ||
5:15 | U-9 | Team 8 | Dave Nadon | Laurel Nadon |
Outdoor Pictures u11 to U19 Sunday May 5th, 2019 | ||
Time | Division | Team |
9:00am - 9:15am | U11 G | Smith |
9:15am - 9:30 am | U11 G | Emes |
9:30 am-9:45 am | U13 G | Olson |
10:00 am - 10:15 am | U17 B | Thompson |
10:15 am-10:30 am | U15 G | Reed |
10:30 am - 10:45 am | U11 B | McClarty |
10:45 am - 11:00 am | U11 B | Berger |
11:15 am - 11:30 am | U11 B | Zwicker |
11:30 am - 11:45 am | U13 B | Gendreau |
11:45 am - 12:00 pm | U19 B | Schellenberg |
12:30 pm - 12:45 pm | U13 B | Osterwalder |
12:45 pm - 1:00 pm | U15 B | Irving |